Overall Teams after round 5 Provisional-1

RankTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total
1Trunojoyo jawa Timur55779033
2China Jinyu Airlines Flying Club954822048
3Nasi Campur636176190111
4Zero Korea55171117170117
5Nepal1201613273220363
6Golden Eagle Paragliding87185552215528702690
7S.P.A (A) Sikkim107483149355610203056
8Uttarkhand Warrior69872462100653203022
9Army (B)1013150052157451704125
10S.P.A (B) Sikkim110983972174448703900
11North Sikkim PG Asso.84081262763183003740
12Bodoland Paragliding117092259388772104293
13P.A.A (Arunachal)14641126738704117405206
14Army (A)1002101010021022100405040
15Bir Billing (Himachal)1298145011641500150006912