Overall Teams after round 5 Provisional

TEAM Task1Task2Task3Task4Task5Total
Uttarkhand Warrior6987246210065323022
Praveen Singh Rawat(CAP)500500500500500
Deepak Nougai2704250018
Vikram Singh Negi21250052500500
Sachin Thakur2162208614
S.P.A (A) Sikkim10748314935561023056
Hari Chandra Gurung(CAP)742562215376
Ramesh Khanal50047846832310
Arjun Gurung5009738016
DSQSandeep Gurung500500500500500
S.P.A (B) Sikkim11098397217444873900
Rinzing Doma Bhutia (CAP)500500500157199
Rupa Devi Karki500268314500160
Ten Tshering Lepcha212500131500128
Youg Prashad Dhungal3977127687500
P.A.A (Arunachal)1464112673870411745206
Kulu Liyak(CAP)500126114150500
Alisha Khonjuju464500500500500
Raju Rai50050012454174
Manoj Kumar Chettri500500500500500
Nepal120161327322363
Bijay Gautam (CAP)10613217210
Bishal Thapa10410349
Yubaraj Sunuwar8611246
Mitsuharu Koga10268657
Army (B)101315005215745174125
DSQThangboi (Cap)500500500500500
DSQLalramnghaka500500500500500
Sunil Kumar10050011518
Aasheesh Thakur41350010239
Army (A)100210101002102210045040
Ros Kr. Gurung (CAP)2102224
Manuj Majumdar500500500500500
DSQAkash Singha500500500500500
DSQBhinder500500500500500
Bir Billing (Himachal)129814501164150015006912
Vikash Singh Thakur (Cap)298500500500500
Abishek Thakur500450358500500
Lucky500500306500500
DSQShivjeet Thakur500500500500500
China Jinyu Airlines Flying Club95482248
Yong Wu (CAP)60111
Xiao Bing kuang33203500
Jian Yuan Li22246
Xu Yu44681615
Trunojoyo jawa Timur5577933
Jafro Megawanto(CAP)20301
Md. Rizky Dhermawan312422
Ardiansyah Mega Putra04232
Rika Wijayanti548746
Golden Eagle Paragliding8718555221552872690
Santosh Kumar (CAP)500500224612
Virender Kumar173500500500270
Kamal Kishor19813035
Besar Singh500342500106500
Bodoland Paragliding11709225938877214293
DSQNorbu Lama (CAP)500500500500500
Danswarang4146671268213
Jual Ahmad500500500500500
Mahendra256356221198
North Sikkim PG Asso.8408126276318303740
Tashi Lachungpa(CAP)20151512943
Vishal Kumar3202971122287
DSQKishan Kaiwal500500500500500
DSQAnish Gurung500500500500500
Zero Korea5517111717117
Changmin Lee(Cap)473128
Jinhee Baek2102224
Hwang Jaehun81458115
Jae Ryun Ha64500472
Nasi Campur63617619111
Yi Chun Yang (CAP)5003122
Byung Cheon Yang41131449
Gita Rezky Yuanita Guntari19251209
Yustira Ramadhani40231138