Teams Official

  Task1Task2Task3Task4Task5Task6Total
Uttarkhand Warrior6987246210065324833505
Praveen Singh Rawat(CAP)500500500500500500
Deepak Nougai270425001876
Vikram Singh Negi21250052500500206
Sachin Thakur2162208614201
S.P.A (A) Sikkim10748314935561026163672
Hari Chandra Gurung(CAP)742562215376205
Ramesh Khanal50047846832310349
Arjun Gurung500973801662
DSQSandeep Gurung500500500500500
S.P.A (B) Sikkim11098397217444876184518
Rinzing Doma Bhutia (CAP)50050050015719967
Rupa Devi Karki500268314500160500
Ten Tshering Lepcha21250013150012851
Youg Prashad Dhungal3977127687500500
P.A.A (Arunachal)14641126738704117410486254
Kulu Liyak(CAP)500126114150500500
Alisha Khonjuju464500500500500500
Raju Rai50050012454174419
Manoj Kumar Chettri500500500500500129
Nepal12016132732233396
Bijay Gautam (CAP)10613217210274
Bishal Thapa104103495
Yubaraj Sunuwar861124621
Mitsuharu Koga102686577
Army (B)101315005215745178985023
DSQThangboi (Cap)500500500500500
DSQLalramnghaka500500500500500
Sunil Kumar10050011518398
Aasheesh Thakur41350010239500
Army (A)100210101002102210048545894
Ros Kr. Gurung (CAP)2102224500
Manuj Majumdar500500500500500354
DSQAkash Singha500500500500500
DSQBhinder500500500500500
Bir Billing (Himachal)1298145011641500150015008412
Vikash Singh Thakur (Cap)298500500500500500
Abishek Thakur500450358500500500
Lucky500500306500500500
DSQShivjeet Thakur500500500500500
China Jinyu Airlines Flying Club954822856
Yong Wu (CAP)601111
Xiao Bing kuang332035008
Jian Yuan Li222461
Xu Yu446816156
Trunojoyo jawa Timur55779336
Jafro Megawanto(CAP)203011
Md. Rizky Dhermawan3124225
Ardiansyah Mega Putra042320
Rika Wijayanti5487462
Golden Eagle Paragliding87185552215528712523942
Santosh Kumar (CAP)500500224612252
Virender Kumar173500500500270500
Kamal Kishor19813035500
Besar Singh500342500106500500
Bodoland Paragliding117092259388772110715364
DSQNorbu Lama (CAP)500500500500500
Danswarang414667126821371
Jual Ahmad500500500500500500
Mahendra256356221198500
North Sikkim PG Asso.8408126276318304364176
Tashi Lachungpa(CAP)20151512943101
Vishal Kumar3202971122287335
DSQKishan Kaiwal500500500500500
DSQAnish Gurung500500500500500
Zero Korea55171117179126
Changmin Lee(Cap)4731283
Jinhee Baek2102224500
Hwang Jaehun814581155
Jae Ryun Ha645004721
Nasi Campur6361761920131
Yi Chun Yang (CAP)50031228
Byung Cheon Yang41131449241
Gita Rezky Yuanita Guntari192512096
Yustira Ramadhani402311386